Wed B Series B1-B5: 01/5 to 29/5 & B6-B10: 31/7 to 28/8

SSC

Results are final as of 9:02 on August 29, 2019

Wed DH Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 5, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 20, Scoring system: SSC Wednesday Handicaps
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total Nett
1st Wed DH WAYFARER 11282 Nigel O'Donnell Belinda O'Donnell 1102 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 57.0 7.0
2nd Wed DH WAYFARER 11183 Mike Weighill Carl Martin 1102 (3.0) 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (5.0) 2.0 79.0 8.0
3rd Wed DH LARK 2487 Kevin Robinson Gill Robinson 1073 (4.0) 2.0 (6.0) (21.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 83.0 10.0
4th Wed DH GRADUATE 2531 Patrick hill Jonathan hill 1129 2.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 4.0 (21.0 DNC) 123.0 18.0
5th Wed DH ENTERPRISE 4307 Tim Breen Ros Breen 1119 5.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 1.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 174.0 69.0
6th Wed DH GRADUATE 2846 neil morby oli morby 1129 6.0 DNF (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 2.0 DNF 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 176.0 71.0
7th Wed DH GP14 13894 Martyn Richards Tracey Richards 1130 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 176.0 71.0
8th Wed DH COMET TRIO 473 Russ McKay Sharon McKay 1097 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 5.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 6.0 21.0 DNC 179.0 74.0
9th Wed DH WANDERER 1782 Jeremy Trew Pauline Trew 1190 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 7.0 DNF (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 8.0 21.0 DNC 183.0 78.0
10th Wed DH N 12 sail No > 3414 3447 Amicia Hopkins David Moore 1089 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 1.0 21.0 DNC 190.0 85.0
11th Wed DH WINEGLASS 505 Malcolm Reeve Marilyn Reeve 1102 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 2.0 21.0 DNC 191.0 86.0
12th Wed DH WAYFARER 11189 Andrew Farmer Will Gould 1102 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 2.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 191.0 86.0
13th Wed DH HARTLEY 12   Tanya Weighill Lily Hoursefield 1250 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 4.0 DNF 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 193.0 88.0
14th Wed DH COMET 327 Pete Down Shelley Down 1207 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 6.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 195.0 90.0
15th Wed DH WAYFARER 10877 sophie Dance Richard Dance 1102 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 7.0 21.0 DNC 196.0 91.0
16th Wed DH COMET TRIO 473 Russ McKay Sharon McKay 1097 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 210.0 105.0
16th Wed DH WINEGLASS 315 Kevin Robinson Gill Robinson 1102 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 210.0 105.0
16th Wed DH LARK 2487 Kevin Robinson Micheal O'Donnel 1073 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 210.0 105.0
16th Wed DH WINEGLASS 503 David Hill Oli Morby 1102 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 210.0 105.0
16th Wed DH WINEGLASS 503 David Hill Joanne Hill 1102 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 210.0 105.0

http://www.swarkestonesc.co.uk


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.11
www.sailwave.com