Wed B Series B1-B5: 04/5 to 01/6 & B6-B10: 05/8 to 31/8

SSC

Wednesday B Series Final Results

Wed DH Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 4, To count: 5, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 20, Scoring system: SSC Wednesday Handicaps
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total Nett
1st Wed DH WAYFARER (D/H) 10974 Nigel O'Donnell Belinda O'Donnell 1107 (1.0) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0   (6.0 DNF) 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 15.0 5.0
2nd Wed DH WAYFARER (D/H) 10202 Mike Weighill Carl Martin 1107 (21.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (21.0 DNC)   (21.0 DNC) 6.0 (21.0 DNC) 2.0 98.0 14.0
3rd Wed DH COMET TRIO (D/H) 417 Pam Kerr Susan Haywood 1086 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 4.0 (21.0 DNC)   2.0 7.0 6.0 3.0 106.0 22.0
4th Wed DH COMET TRIO (D/H) 470 Steve Sheard Josie Sheard 1086 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC   1.0 3.0 3.0 21.0 DNC 133.0 49.0
5th Wed DH WINEGLASS (D/H) 406 William Evans Micheal O'Donnel 1098 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 2.0   3.0 4.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 135.0 51.0
6th Wed DH LARK 702 Louise Robertson Andrew Robertson 1070 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC   21.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 21.0 DNC 150.0 66.0
7th Wed DH RS 200 (D/H) 288 Michael O'Donnell William Evans 1047 (21.0 DNC) 3.0 DNF (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC)   21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 4.0 21.0 DNC 154.0 70.0
8th Wed DH RS 200 (D/H) 378 Jon Mack Luigi D'Angelo 1047 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 (21.0 DNC)   (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 155.0 71.0
9th Wed DH LASER 2000 (D/H) 2549 Kenny Upchurch Ray Porter 1101 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC   4.0 21.0 DNC 8.0 21.0 DNC 159.0 75.0
10th Wed DH LARK 2290 Emma Robertson Carl Weighill 1070 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC   21.0 DNC 8.0 7.0 21.0 DNC 162.0 78.0
11th Wed DH CANOE 1 Kevin Robinson Gill Robinson 1300 2.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC)   21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 170.0 86.0
12th Wed DH WINEGLASS (D/H) 453 Ray Porter Kenny Upchurch 1098 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 3.0 (21.0 DNC)   21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 171.0 87.0
13th Wed DH RS VISION XL 98 Ruth Atteridge Dawn Fletcher 1134 3.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC)   21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 171.0 87.0
14th Wed DH HARTLEY 12 1210 Liam Weighill Kate Robertson 1250 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC   21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 5.0 21.0 DNC 173.0 89.0
15th Wed DH HARTLEY 12 1210 Kate Robertson Liam Weighill 1250 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC   21.0 DNC 5.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 173.0 89.0
16th Wed DH LARK (D/H) 2290 Charlotte O'Donnell Bethany Wolfe 1070 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC   6.0 DNF 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 174.0 90.0
17th Wed DH GP14 (D/H) 12785 Tim Wolfe Bethany Wolfe 1131 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 6.0 (21.0 DNC)   21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 174.0 90.0
18th Wed DH GP14 (D/H) 8346 Daphne Robinson Esther Robinson 1131 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC   21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 9.0 21.0 DNC 177.0 93.0
19th Wed DH COMET TRIO (D/H) 473 Russ McKay Sharon McKay 1086 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC   21.0 DNC 9.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 177.0 93.0
20th Wed DH RS 200 (D/H) 288 Charlotte O'Donnell Bethany Wolfe 1047 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC   21.0 DNC 10.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 178.0 94.0

http://www.swarkestonesc.co.uk


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com