Summer Class Trophy Series - 10 races 22nd June to 27th July

SSC

Swarkestone SC

Menagerie Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 5, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 25, Scoring system: Portsmouth Yardstick
Exclude Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total Nett
  1st Menagerie WAYFARER (Spin) 10974 Nigel O'Donnell Belinda O'Donnell 1112 (16.0) (14.5) (19.5) (16.5) (3.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 76.5 7.0
  2nd Menagerie RS 300 347 Sam McKay   990 (16.0) (14.5) (2.0) (16.5) 1.0 (16.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 72.0 7.0
  3rd Menagerie COMET TRIO (Spin) 470 Steve Sheard Josie Sheard 1085 (4.0) 2.0 1.0 (16.5) (18.5) 2.0 (18.0) (18.0) 3.0 4.0 87.0 12.0
  4th Menagerie RS 200 (Spin) 288 Carl Martin Various 1051 3.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 4.0 (16.0) (10.0) (5.0) (19.0) (19.0) 84.0 15.0
  5th Menagerie COMET TRIO 473 Russ Mckay Sharon McKay 1105 (16.0) (14.5) 5.0 4.0 (8.0) (16.0) 5.0 (6.0) 6.0 3.0 83.5 23.0
  6th Menagerie ACCESS 3.03 (S/H) 1901 Ken Butterfield   1630 6.0 (14.5) 8.0 3.0 (11.0) 6.0 3.0 (10.0) (12.0) (10.0) 83.5 26.0
  7th Menagerie ENTERPRISE (S/H) 21173 John Lathbury   1090 (16.0) (14.5) (7.0) 7.0 (10.0) 5.0 6.0 4.0 (10.0) 6.0 85.5 28.0
  8th Menagerie K1 31 Tug Wilson   1062 (16.0) (14.5) (19.5) (16.5) 5.0 (16.0) 7.0 9.0 4.0 5.0 112.5 30.0
  9th Menagerie SUPERNOVA 566 Martin Mckay   1071 2.0 (14.5) (9.0) (16.5) 9.0 (16.0) 8.0 8.0 5.0 (11.0) 99.0 32.0
  10th Menagerie WAYFARER 9144 M Sheather D Sheather 1132 (16.0) (14.5) 10.0 2.0 7.0 (16.0) (18.0) (18.0) 9.0 9.0 119.5 37.0
  11th Menagerie RS 300 383 Alex Davies   990 (16.0) 14.5 (19.5) (16.5) 6.0 4.0 (18.0) (18.0) 7.0 7.0 126.5 38.5
  12th Menagerie SUPERNOVA 1097 Richard Fairbrother   1071 1.0 1.0 (19.5) 16.5 (18.5) 16.0 (18.0) 18.0 (19.0) (19.0) 146.5 52.5
  13th Menagerie SUPERNOVA 599 P Gregory   1071 (16.0) 14.5 6.0 (16.5) (18.5) 16.0 (18.0) (18.0) 8.0 8.0 139.5 52.5
  14th Menagerie COMET TRIO 376 Ian Monk Sandy Monk 1105 16.0 14.5 (19.5) (16.5) (18.5) 16.0 4.0 3.0 (19.0) (19.0) 146.0 53.5
  15th Menagerie LASER BAHIA 1 Amy Hopkins Richard Monk 1095 16.0 14.5 (19.5) (16.5) (18.5) 16.0 9.0 7.0 (19.0) (19.0) 155.0 62.5
  16th Menagerie TOPPER 12379 E Robertson   1322 16.0 14.5 11.0 6.0 (18.5) 16.0 (18.0) (18.0) (19.0) (19.0) 156.0 63.5
  17th Menagerie LASER FUN 4307 Tim Breen Ros Breen 1090 16.0 14.5 (19.5) 16.5 2.0 16.0 (18.0) (18.0) (19.0) (19.0) 158.5 65.0
  18th Menagerie GRADUATE (S/H) 2903 Dave Shaw   1116 16.0 14.5 3.0 16.5 (18.5) 16.0 (18.0) (18.0) (19.0) (19.0) 158.5 66.0
  19th Menagerie COMET TRIO 314 Cynthia Harness Philip Davies 1105 16.0 14.5 (19.5) 16.5 (18.5) 3.0 (18.0) 18.0 (19.0) (19.0) 162.0 68.0
  20th Menagerie GRADUATE (S/H) 2845 Michael Papp   1116 16.0 14.5 (19.5) 5.0 (18.5) 16.0 (18.0) 18.0 (19.0) (19.0) 163.5 69.5
  21st Menagerie TOPPER 1 A Wheawall G Wheawall 1322 16.0 14.5 (19.5) (16.5) (18.5) 16.0 (18.0) (18.0) 11.0 12.0 160.0 69.5
  22nd Menagerie NATIONAL 12 (S/H) 3043 Patrick Bowles   1043 5.0 14.5 (19.5) 16.5 (18.5) 16.0 (18.0) 18.0 (19.0) (19.0) 164.0 70.0
  23rd Menagerie COMET 522 C Kemp   1196 16.0 14.5 12.0 16.5 (18.5) 16.0 (18.0) (18.0) (19.0) (19.0) 167.5 75.0
  24th Menagerie TOPPER 11648 K Robertson   1322 16.0 14.5 13.0 16.5 (18.5) 16.0 (18.0) (18.0) (19.0) (19.0) 168.5 76.0
  25th Menagerie ACCESS 3.03 (S/H) 1892 Geoff Moore   1630 16.0 14.5 (19.5) 16.5 (18.5) 16.0 (18.0) 18.0 (19.0) (19.0) 175.0 81.0

http://www.swarkestonesc.co.uk


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com